Costin Chioreanu

Real Name:
Costin Alexandru Chioreanu
Profile:
Costin Chioreanu is a Romanian musician and designer.He was born on March 13, 1982 in Bucharest. He is the owner of the Twilight13Media design studio since 2003 and previously operated the record label Asiluum Arts from 2007 to 2012.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SVART070 Costin Chioreanu - There Is A Place Called Home album art Costin Chioreanu There Is A Place Called Home (MiniAlbum) Blood & Fire Productions SVART070 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
KAR181CD Costin Chioreanu - Afterlife Romance album art Costin Chioreanu, Sofia Sarri Costin Chioreanu, Sofia Sarri - Afterlife Romance (Album) Karisma Records, Dark Essence Records, Karisma & Dark Essence Records AS KAR181CD Norway 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HG1303, EDGR#07 Costin Chioreanu - Outside The Great Circle / Where Purgatory Ends album art Costin Chioreanu Featuring Attila Csihar, David Tibet, Mirai Kawashima, Kimmo Helén, Rune Eriksen Costin Chioreanu Featuring Attila Csihar, David Tibet, Mirai Kawashima, Kimmo Helén, Rune Eriksen - Outside The Great Circle / Where Purgatory Ends Hallow Ground, Edition Gris HG1303, EDGR#07 Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

AV273 Costin Chioreanu - The Quest For A Morning Star album art Costin Chioreanu & Special Guests* The Quest For A Morning Star (Comp) Avantgarde Music AV273 Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Costin Chioreanu - Where Purgatory Ends Soundtrack album art Costin Chioreanu Where Purgatory Ends Soundtrack(CD, dig) Twilight13Media none Romania 2011 Sell This Version
BAF16CD Costin Chioreanu - Alcyone album art Costin Chioreanu Alcyone Blood & Fire Productions BAF16CD Romania 2020 Sell This Version