Bertus Aafjes

Real Name:
Lambertus Jacobus Johannes Aafjes
Profile:
Dutch poet and novelist, born 12 May 1914 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands, died 22 April 1993 in Swolgen, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1822270]

Artist

Bertus Aafjes Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SVS 6111 Bertus Aafjes - Stemmen Van Schrijvers album art Bertus Aafjes / Godfried Bomans Bertus Aafjes / Godfried Bomans - Stemmen Van Schrijvers(7") Querido, Nederlands Letterkundig Museum SVS 6111 Netherlands 1961 Sell This Version