Emily Osment

Real Name:
Emily Jordan Osment
Profile:
American actress, singer and songwriter, born March 10, 1992 in Los Angles, California, USA. Sister of Haley Joel Osment.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Emily Osment
[a1822736]

Artist

Albums

Emily Osment - Fight Or Flight album art Emily Osment Fight Or Flight (Album) Wind-Up US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Emily Osment - All The Right Wrongs album art Emily Osment All The Right Wrongs (EP) Wind-Up US 2009 Sell This Version
none Emily Osment - All The Way Up album art Emily Osment All The Way Up(CDr, Single, Promo) Wind-Up none US 2009 Sell This Version
Emily Osment - Let's Be Friends album art Emily Osment Let's Be Friends (Maxi, Single) EMI 2009 Sell This Version
Emily Osment - Lovesick album art Emily Osment Lovesick (Single, Maxi) EMI 2009 Sell This Version
WUJC 20266-2 Emily Osment All The Boys Want(CD, Single, Promo) Wind-Up WUJC 20266-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Emily Osment - Drift album art Emily Osment Drift(File, MP3, Single, 192) The Bicycle Music Company none US 2011