Chad Hugo

Real Name:
Charles Edward Hugo
Profile:
American songwriter and producer, born 24 February 1974 in Virginia Beach, Virginia, US.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

none Face Your Destiny Soundtrack (Music Inspired By Various Titanic March (De La Hoya Theme) and 3 more… Various - Face Your Destiny Soundtrack (Music Inspired By "Manny" The Movie)(8xFile, AAC, Comp) Yardnoise, LLC none 2015