Kyoichi Miyazaki

Real Name:
Kyoichi Miyazaki = 宮崎京一
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger, guitarist & lyricist. Born May 27, 1975.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1823156]

Artist

Kyoichi Miyazaki Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

LACM-4325 Kyoichi Miyazaki - Remember Memories album art Yuria Yuria - Remember Memories(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-4325 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
CTCTC-002 Kyoichi Miyazaki - Black album art Cocklobin Cocklobin - Black(CD, Single) Zongaigon CTCTC-002 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
none Kyoichi Miyazaki - Unknown Luck Fes In Niigata 2017 album art NIIGATA_PREFECTURAL_PEOPLES_ALL STARS NIIGATA_PREFECTURAL_PEOPLES_ALL STARS - Unknown Luck Fes In Niigata 2017(CD, EP, Ltd) zoisite none Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

LACA-5986 Kyoichi Miyazaki - Oretachi Ni Tsubasa Ha Nai Drama CD 2nd Season Image Song Album album art Various I Wanna Say I Love You (as 宮崎京一) and 1 more… Various - Oretachi Ni Tsubasa Ha Nai Drama CD 2nd Season Image Song Album(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-5986 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LACA-9137~8 Kyoichi Miyazaki - 俺たちに翼はない Original Sound Track album art アッチョリケ* Eternal Sky ~Full Size~ (as 宮崎京一) and 3 more… アッチョリケ* - 俺たちに翼はない Original Sound Track(2xCD) Lantis LACA-9137~8 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LZM-2099 Kyoichi Miyazaki - True Tears×花咲くいろは×Tari Tari ジョイントフェスティバル テーマソングCD album art Various Three Memories (as 宮崎京一) Various - True Tears×花咲くいろは×Tari Tari ジョイントフェスティバル テーマソングCD(CD, Single) Lantis LZM-2099 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
COZX-2001~2 Kyoichi Miyazaki - アップルミント album art 内田彩* Sweet Rain 内田彩* - アップルミント(CD, Album, Ltd) Columbia COZX-2001~2 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
COCX-40388 Kyoichi Miyazaki - ヒナまつり音楽集 ~酒は涙か溜息か~ album art 三澤康広* Distance (TVサイズ) (as 宮崎京一) 三澤康広* - ヒナまつり音楽集 ~酒は涙か溜息か~(CD, Album) Columbia COCX-40388 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

CTCTC-002 Kyoichi Miyazaki - Black album art Cocklobin Cocklobin - Black(CD, Single) Zongaigon CTCTC-002 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Technical

Kyoichi Miyazaki - Dark Design Catalog album art Cocklobin Cocklobin - Dark Design Catalog (MiniAlbum) Zongaigon Japan 2009 Sell This Version