Richard Von Weizsäcker (2)

Real Name:
Richard Karl Freiherr von Weizsäcker
Profile:
Richard von Weizsäcker (born 15 April 1920, Stuttgart, Germany - died 31 January 2015, Berlin, Germany) was a German politician. He served as 6th President of the Federal Republic of Germany (West Germany until 1990) from 1984 to 1994.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1823984]

Artist