Momo Kapor

Real Name:
Momčilo Kapor
Profile:
Serbian novelist and painter.
Born 8 April 1937 – Died 3 March 2010.
Variations:
Viewing All | Momo Kapor
[a1824058]

Artist

Albums

LSY-68091 Momo Kapor - Onda - Bajka O Sanji I Vanji album art Momo Kapor Onda - Bajka O Sanji I Vanji(LP, Album, Gat) Jugoton LSY-68091 Yugoslavia 1982 Sell This Version