Glenn Leonard

Real Name:
Glenn Carl Leonard
Profile:
Soul singer

Born on 11.06.1947 in Washington, DC
He had a long and illustrious career as the first tenor and lead singer The Temptations from 1975 to 1983.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Glenn Leonard Discography Tracks

Albums

942 313 850-2 Glenn Leonard - Then And Now album art Glenn Leonard Then And Now(CD, Alb) Society Hill Records 942 313 850-2 US 2011 Sell This Version