Rajiv Gandhi

Real Name:
Rajiv Gandhi - राजीव गाँधी - Rājīv Gāndhī
Profile:
7th Prime Minister of India, born 20 August 1944 Bombay, Bombay Presidency, British India (today Mumbai, India) and died 21 May 1991 in Sriperumbudur, Tamil Nadu, India, assassinated by the Liberation Tigers of Tamil Eelam (LTTE or Tamil Tigers) group.
[a1824486]

Artist

Rajiv Gandhi Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 188, 0647 193 Rajiv Gandhi - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1985 album art Various Indiens Ministerpräsident Rajiv Gandhi Über Die Aufgaben Der Vereinten Nationen Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1985(2xLP, Comp, Promo) Philips, Philips 0647 188, 0647 193 Germany 1985 Sell This Version