Hans Apel

Real Name:
Hans Eberhard Apel
Profile:
German politician, born 25 February 1932 in Hamburg, Germany and died 6 September 2011 in Hamburg, Germany.
Variations:
Viewing All | Hans Apel
[a1824489]

Artist

Hans Apel Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 050 Hans Apel - '79 - Das War 1979 album art Various Verteidigungsminister Apel: Zum Thema Nachrüstung (as Apel) Various - '79 - Das War 1979(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 050 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
0647 116 Hans Apel - '81 - Das War 1981 album art Various Bundesverteidigungsminister Apel Erläutert Den NATO-Doppelbeschluß (as Apel) and 1 more… Various - '81 - Das War 1981(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 116 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
0647 188, 0647 193 Hans Apel - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1985 album art Various SPD-Spitzenkandidat Von Berlin, Apel, Über Seine Wahlniederlage (as Apel) Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1985(2xLP, Comp, Promo) Philips, Philips 0647 188, 0647 193 Germany 1985 Sell This Version