Teddy Kollek

Real Name:
Theodor Kollek - טדי קולק‎
Profile:
Mayor of Jerusalem, Israel from 1965 to 1993. He was born 27 May 1911 in Nagyvázsony, Austria-Hungary (today Hungary) and died 2 January 2007 in Jerusalem, Israel.
[a1824496]

Artist

Teddy Kollek Discography Tracks

Albums

70036 Teddy Kollek - The Story Of The City Of Jerusalem album art Teddy Kollek The Story Of The City Of Jerusalem(LP) CBS 70036 Israel Unknown Sell This Version