Nancy Reagan

Real Name:
Nancy Reagan née Anne Frances Robbins
Profile:
Nancy Reagan was the First Lady of the United States when her husband, Ronald Reagan was President. She was born 6 July 1921 in New York, New York, USA and died 6 March 2016 in Bel Air, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1824498]

Artist

Nancy Reagan Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 188, 0647 193 Nancy Reagan - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1985 album art Various Nancy Reagan Über Das Drogenproblem Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1985(2xLP, Comp, Promo) Philips, Philips 0647 188, 0647 193 Germany 1985 Sell This Version