Hussein Bin Talal

Real Name:
Hussein bin Talal -حسين بن طلال‎ - Ḥusayn bin Ṭalāl
Profile:
King of Jordan from 1951 until his death. He was born 14 November 1935 in Amman, Transjordan and died 7 February 1999.
Variations:
[a1824509]

Artist

Hussein Bin Talal Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Hussein Bin Talal - Jerusalem In Captivity album art H. M. King Hussein Of Jordan* Jerusalem In Captivity(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version