Hector Elizondo

Real Name:
Héctor Elizondo
Profile:
American actor, born 22 December 1936 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1824967]

Artist

Compilations

none Hector Elizondo - City Of Hope Presents "The Spirit Of Life" Award Dinner 1999 (Honoring Philip Quartararo) album art Various City Of Hope Various - City Of Hope Presents "The Spirit Of Life" Award Dinner 1999 (Honoring Philip Quartararo)(CD, Comp, Enh) Warner Bros. Records, CDKnet none US 1999 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Hector Elizondo - An Introduction To Fahrenheit 451 album art Ray Bradbury Track 2 and 3 more… Ray Bradbury - An Introduction To Fahrenheit 451(CD) National Endowment For The Arts none US 2006 Sell This Version