Rossy War

Real Name:
Rosa Guerra Morales
Profile:
Peruvian singer
created Rossy War y La Banda Kaliente with her husband Alberto Mauri.
(born 3 Jan. 1969)

Rossy War Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ESP 45-2008 Rossy War - Nunca pensé en llorar/ Que te perdone dios album art Rossy War Nunca pensé en llorar/ Que te perdone dios(7", Single, Promo) Peerless ESP 45-2008 Mexico 2000 Sell This Version