Natalia (18)

Real Name:
Natalia Doussopoulos
Profile:
Greek singer and composer, born on 8 April 1983 in Athens, Greece and raised in London.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1825230]

Artist

Albums

Natalia (18) - Natalia album art Natalia* Natalia (Album) NR1 Müzik Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
Natalia (18) - Είσαι Η Μουσική Μου album art Natalia (18) Είσαι Η Μουσική Μου (Album) V2 records Greece 2005 Sell This Version
none Natalia (18) - You're My Music / Sen Bana Şarkılar Söylettin album art Natalia (18) You're My Music / Sen Bana Şarkılar Söylettin(Cass, Album) Yeni Dünya none Turkey 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Natalia (18) - Maxi Sandal 2003 - Moonlight (Aya Benzer) album art Mustafa Sandal Featuring Natalia (18) Mustafa Sandal Featuring Natalia (18) - Maxi Sandal 2003 - Moonlight (Aya Benzer) (Maxi) Erol Köse Production Turkey 2003 Sell This Version
3616400036326 Natalia (18) - Papa album art Natalia Dusso* Papa(File, MP3, Single) Digital Ray Records 3616400036326 2019