Χάρρυ Κλυνν

Real Name:
Βασίλης Ν. Τριανταφυλλίδης - Vassilis N. Triantafillidis
Profile:
Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Harry Klynn was a Greek actor, stand-up comedian, writer, showman, director, poet and singer.
He was born in May 7th, 1940 in Καλαμαριά Greece.
Died 21 May 2018.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1825270]

Artist

Χάρρυ Κλυνν Discography Tracks

Albums

Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Για Δέσιμο.. album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Μουσική Γιώργος Κριμιζάκης Χάρρυ Κλυνν Μουσική Γιώργος Κριμιζάκης - Για Δέσιμο.. (Album) Columbia Greece 1978 Sell This Version
Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Δοξάστε Με album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Δοξάστε Με (Album) Columbia Greece 1979 Sell This Version
Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Αφιέρωμα album art Γεώργιος Σουρής , Χάρρυ Κλυνν , Μουσική Τάκης Μπουγάς Γεώργιος Σουρής , Χάρρυ Κλυνν , Μουσική Τάκης Μπουγάς - Αφιέρωμα (Album) Columbia, Παραγωγές Ντεπώ Greece 1981 Sell This Version
Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Πατάτες album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Πατάτες (Album) Columbia, Columbia Greece 1981 Sell This Version
Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Μαλακά Πιο Μαλακά album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Μαλακά Πιο Μαλακά (Album) Columbia, Columbia Greece 1984 Sell This Version
Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Έθνος Ανάδελφον album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Έθνος Ανάδελφον (Album) Polydor, Polydor Greece 1985 Sell This Version
Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Natin - Fatin album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Natin - Fatin (Album) Polydor Greece 1987 Sell This Version
Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Τίποτα album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Τίποτα (Album) Polydor, Polydor Greece 1987 Sell This Version
Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Ραντεβού Με Την... Εισαγγελία album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν International* Ραντεβού Με Την... Εισαγγελία (Album) Polydor, Polydor, Polydor Greece 1989 Sell This Version
Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Αποκάλυψις album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Αποκάλυψις (Album) Polydor Greece 1990 Sell This Version
Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Γρανίτα Από Τζατζίκι album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Γρανίτα Από Τζατζίκι (Album) Polydor, Polygram Greece 1991 Sell This Version
536825 2 Χάρρυ Κλυνν - The X Harry Klynn Files Ανάποδα album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν The X Harry Klynn Files Ανάποδα(CD, Album) Mercury 536825 2 Greece 1997 Sell This Version
VAS607 Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Ποντιακή Ραψωδία album art Σ. Καζαντζίδης*, Χ. Κλυνν*, Λ. Νικολάου*, Π. Παπαδοπούλου*, Τ. Βαμβακίδης*, Σ. Νικολαΐδης*, Μάκης Ερημίτης Σ. Καζαντζίδης*, Χ. Κλυνν*, Λ. Νικολάου*, Π. Παπαδοπούλου*, Τ. Βαμβακίδης*, Σ. Νικολαΐδης*, Μάκης Ερημίτης - Ποντιακή Ραψωδία(CD, Album, RE) Vasipap VAS607 Greece 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

14C 006 70554 Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Τελεβιζιόν album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Τελεβιζιόν(7", Single) Columbia 14C 006 70554 Greece 1978 Sell This Version
91184 Χάρρυ Κλυνν - "Αποκάλυψις" Κιλε - Κιλε , Οικουμενικό Τραγούδι album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν "Αποκάλυψις" Κιλε - Κιλε , Οικουμενικό Τραγούδι(12", Maxi, Promo) PolyGram Records S.A. (Greece) 91184 Greece 1990 Sell This Version
8243 8 85942 2 6 Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Κούλα... Χαράλαμπε - Κάνε Μου Λιγάκι Μμμ... album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν, Γιώργος Μαρίνος Χάρρυ Κλυνν, Γιώργος Μαρίνος - Κούλα... Χαράλαμπε - Κάνε Μου Λιγάκι Μμμ...(CD, Single, Mixed) Minos (2) 8243 8 85942 2 6 Greece 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

062-1700661 Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Και Πάσης Ελλάδος... album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Και Πάσης Ελλάδος...(LP, Comp) Columbia 062-1700661 Greece 1985 Sell This Version
7243 5 37478 2 4 Χάρρυ Κλυνν - Κλασσικά Ηχογραφημένα album art Χάρρυ Κλυνν Κλασσικά Ηχογραφημένα(CD, Comp) Minos-EMI 7243 5 37478 2 4 Greece 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit