Vanessa Liftig

Real Name:
Vanessa Helena Liftig
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born 17 March 1984 in Gothenburg, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ER4 Vanessa Liftig - When Will Is Silent album art Vanessa Liftig When Will Is Silent(CD) ELD Records ER4 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DVSG 034 Vanessa Liftig - Not Tonite album art Embee* Featuring Vanessa Liftig Embee* Featuring Vanessa Liftig - Not Tonite(CDr, Single) David Vs. Goliath DVSG 034 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
none Vanessa Liftig - All The Things You Miss album art Vanessa Liftig All The Things You Miss(CDr, Single, Promo) ELD Records none Sweden 2005 Sell This Version