Michael Lindsay-Hogg

Michael Lindsay-Hogg

Real Name:
Sir Michael Edward Lindsay-Hogg, 5th Baronet
Profile:
Michael Lindsay-Hogg (born May 5, 1940) is an american television and stage director and an occasional writer and actor.
Sites:
[a1826453]

Artist

Michael Lindsay-Hogg Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

The Beatles The Beatles - Let It Be (Album) Warner Home Video Germany 1984 Sell This Version
38136-3 Paul Simon Paul Simon - Graceland: The African Concert(VHS, NTSC, Dol) Warner Music Vision 38136-3 Europe 1987 Sell This Version
Various Various - Rock And Roll Circus ABKCO Europe 1995 Sell This Version
88697977152, 88697977152OS Paul Simon Paul Simon - Graceland(CD, Album, RE, RM + CD, Comp, RM + 2xDVD, NTSC + B) Legacy, Legacy, Sony Music 88697977152, 88697977152OS US 2012 Sell This Version
The Beatles The Beatles - In A Play Anyway Circuit Records (3) US Unknown Sell This Version

Visual

Neil Young Neil Young - Live In Berlin Karussell, Polygram Video Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Simon & Garfunkel Simon & Garfunkel - The Concert In Central Park CBS Fox Video Music US 1992 Sell This Version
Various Various - Rock And Roll Circus ABKCO Europe 1995 Sell This Version
0602498270752 The Rolling Stones Jumpin' Jack Flash The Rolling Stones - Singles 1968-1971(9xCD, Single, RM + DVD-V, Comp + Box, Comp, Ltd) ABKCO 0602498270752 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
The Who Happy Jack and 1 more… The Who - Who's Better, Who's Best (Comp) Universal (3) Russia 2006 Sell This Version
88697 13466 2 Simon & Garfunkel Simon & Garfunkel - The Collection(5xCD, Album, Car + DVD, PAL, Car + Box, Comp) Columbia 88697 13466 2 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
88697 869829 Simon & Garfunkel Simon & Garfunkel - The Concert In Central Park(DVD-V) Sony Music 88697 869829 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
The Beatles The Beatles - 1+ (Comp) Apple Records, Capitol Records, UMe, Apple Records, Capitol Records, UMe USA & Canada 2015 Sell This Version