Anna Exl

Anna Exl

Real Name:
Anna Exl née Gstöttner
Profile:
Austrian actress, born 3 August 1882, died 15. November 1969 in Innsbruck, Austria. Mother of Ilse Exl.
Sites:
[a1826807]

Artist

Anna Exl Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

LW 12, LW 01012 Karl Schönherr Karl Schönherr - Erde(LP) Lebendiges Wort, Lebendiges Wort LW 12, LW 01012 Austria Unknown Sell This Version