Freddy Fader

Freddy Fader

Real Name:
Ferdinando Fagone
Profile:
Born in: 1971, in Enschede (NL)
DJ since: 1995
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Freddy Fader
[a182842]

Artist

Freddy Fader Discography Tracks

Albums

none Rocco Nocera / Freddy Fader Rocco Nocera / Freddy Fader - New Bits And Pieces 13 - Reaction / Time After Time(CDr, Promo) Playground Music Scandinavia none Scandinavia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Aura Project (2) Feat. Mikem, Freddy* & Scotty Aura Project (2) Feat. Mikem, Freddy* & Scotty - Temple (Maxi, Single) Sunnyside Up Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Freddy Fader Everybody Scream(12", Maxi) Storm Records none Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Freddy Fader Meets Locana Freddy Fader Meets Locana - Bom, Bom - Suenan Storm Records Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Freddy Fader Go Scratch(12") Storm Records none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Freddy Fader The Sun Storm Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
SR007 Freddy Fader Besoin De Toi(12") Storm Records SR007 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
SR010 Freddy Fader Time After Time (David's Song)(12") Storm Records SR010 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
SR012 Freddy Fader & The Dukes Freddy Fader & The Dukes - Total Eclipse Of The Heart(12") Storm Records SR012 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Freddy Fader & Rico NL* Freddy Fader & Rico NL* - The Riddle Storm Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Ian Oliver / Freddy Fader & Rico NL* Ian Oliver / Freddy Fader & Rico NL* - Vino Vino / The Riddle(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Kontor Records GmbH, WEA none Sweden 2008 Sell This Version