Vienio

Vienio

Real Name:
Piotr Więcławski
Profile:
Rapper from Warsaw, Poland. Born in 1977. Member of Molesta Ewenement.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Vienio

Vienio Discography

Albums

none Vienio Etos 2010(2xCD, Album) Creative Music (2), Respekt Records none Poland 2010 Sell This Version
SR 063 Vienio vs. Way Side Crew Vienio vs. Way Side Crew - Wspólny Mianownik(CD) Spook Records (2) SR 063 Poland 2011 Sell This Version
SR0041 Vienio Profil Pokoleń Vol. 1(CD, Album) Step (3) SR0041 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
Vienio Etos 2 (Album) Respekt Records Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Vienio HORE (Album) Hore Records Poland 2016 Sell This Version