Tede

Tede

Real Name:
Jacek Graniecki
Profile:
MC born on the 24th of July 1976 in Warsaw, Poland.
Founder and co-owner of Wielkie Joł and PLNY Wear. Member of Warszafski Deszcz, 1 Killa Hertz, Trzyha, 10 Osób, Bezele, G.T.W. and Gibgibon.
Aliases:
Variations:

Tede Discography

Albums

Tede S.P.O.R.T. (Album) RRX Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Tede Trzyha Hajs Hajs Hajs (Album) Wielkie Joł Poland 2003 Sell This Version
WJ 004 Tede Notes(CD, Album) Wielkie Joł WJ 004 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
Tede Esende Mylffon (Album) Wielkie Joł Poland 2006 Sell This Version
none Tede & DJ. Macu* Tede & DJ. Macu* - Mixtape Vol. 1 Wypijmy Za Blendy(CDr, Mixed, Ltd) Wielkie Joł none Poland 2006 Sell This Version
none Tede & DJ Macu Tede & DJ Macu - Wypijmy Za Blendy 2: Wypijmy Za Błędy(2xCDr, P/Mixed, Ltd) Wielkie Joł none Poland 2007 Sell This Version
Tede Ścieżka Dźwiękowa (Album) Wielkie Joł Poland 2008 Sell This Version
none Tede / Tuniziano* / Sir Michu Tede / Tuniziano* / Sir Michu - A/H24N2(CDr, Ltd) Wielkie Joł none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
WJ N10 CDVM056 Tede Note2(2xCD, Album) Wielkie Joł WJ N10 CDVM056 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
none DJ Tuniziano / DJ Cube / Hosted By Tede DJ Tuniziano / DJ Cube / Hosted By Tede - King Of Blend(CDr, Mixed, Promo, Ltd) Wielkie Joł none Poland 2010 Sell This Version
WJ N12 Tede Fuck Tede / Glam Rap(2xCD, Album) Wielkie Joł WJ N12 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
WJ N14 Tede Notes 3D(CD, Album) Wielkie Joł WJ N14 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
WJ N16, WJ N17 Tede Mefistotedes(2xCD, Album) Wielkie Joł, Wielkie Joł WJ N16, WJ N17 Poland 2012 Sell This Version
Tede Elliminati (Album) Wielkie Joł Poland 2013 Sell This Version
plny.mfr.001 Paff Bangerski* x Tede Paff Bangerski* x Tede - Paffistotedes(CD, Album, Ltd) PLNY Textylia Maderfakin Rekords™ plny.mfr.001 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
@tedef* / @sirmichwj* @tedef* / @sirmichwj* - #kurt_rolson (Album) Wielkie Joł Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Tede, Młody Grzech Tede, Młody Grzech - Ultradźwięki (MiniAlbum, Album) Wielkie Joł Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Tede / SirMich* Tede / SirMich* - Vanillahaj$ (Album) Wielkie Joł Poland 2015 Sell This Version
WJN23 Tede & Sir Mich* Tede & Sir Mich* - Keptn(2xCD, Album, Sup) Wielkie Joł WJN23 Poland 2016 Sell This Version
Tede & Sir Mich* Tede & Sir Mich* - Skrrrt (Album) Wielkie Joł Poland 2017 Sell This Version
WJN24 Tede X Sir Mich* Tede X Sir Mich* - Pół Życia Na Żywo(DVD-V, Album, Sup + CD, Album) Wielkie Joł WJN24 Poland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Tede Wyścig Szczurów(CD, Maxi) RRX none Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Tede / Borixon / Haka* Tede / Borixon / Haka* - Lirycznie... ( D**oliz ) / Nienawidzisz Mnie To Fajnie / Kręć D**ą (Single) RRX Poland 2002 Sell This Version
H'N'H CDS 071 Camey Squad Feat. Tede Camey Squad Feat. Tede - Król Parkietu(CD, Maxi, Enh) Hit 'N' Hot Music H'N'H CDS 071 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
none Natalia Kukulska Feat. TeDe Natalia Kukulska Feat. TeDe - Kamienie(CD, Maxi, Promo) Universal Music Polska none Poland 2003 Sell This Version