Shaila Dúrcal

Real Name:
Shaila de los Ángeles Morales de las Heras
Profile:
Born in 1979. Daughter of popular singer Rocío Dúrcal († 2006) and 1960s Filipino pop idol Antonio "Júnior" Morales Barreto.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1828477]

Artist

Albums

828765850926 Shaila Dúrcal - Shaila album art Shaila* Shaila(CD, Album) BMG Entertainment Mexico, S.A. De C.V. 828765850926 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
Shaila Dúrcal - Recordando album art Shaila Dúrcal Recordando (Album) Capitol Music, Capitol Music, EMI, EMI Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
Shaila Dúrcal - Tanto Amor album art Shaila Dúrcal Tanto Amor (Album) EMI Mexico 2008 Sell This Version
50999 966938 2 7 Shaila Dúrcal - Corazón Ranchero album art Shaila Dúrcal Corazón Ranchero(CD, Album) EMI 50999 966938 2 7 US 2009 Sell This Version
Shaila Dúrcal - Así album art Shaila Dúrcal Así (Album) Capitol Latin US 2011 Sell This Version
Shaila Dúrcal - Shaila Dúrcal album art Shaila Dúrcal Shaila Dúrcal (Album) Capitol Records, Universal Music Group Spain 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDX 2763 Shaila Dúrcal - Perdóname - Remix album art Shaila* Perdóname - Remix(CD, Single, Num, Promo, Car) BMG Mexico CDX 2763 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
SHAILA Shaila Dúrcal - Vuélvete La Luna album art Shaila Dúrcal Vuélvete La Luna(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Capitol Records, EMI SHAILA Spain 2006 Sell This Version
none Shaila Dúrcal - No Me Interesa album art Shaila Dúrcal No Me Interesa(CD, Single) EMI none Mexico 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit