Pezet

Pezet

Real Name:
Paweł Kapliński
Profile:
Rapper from Warsaw, Poland. Born in 1980. Member of Pezet-Noon, Płomień 81, Obrońcy Tytułu and DrinAllStars.
Sites:
Aliases:

Pezet Discography

Albums

Pezet Muzyka Rozrywkowa (Album) Konkret Promo Poland 2007 Sell This Version
Pezet & Małolat Pezet & Małolat - Dziś W Moim Mieście (Album) Koka Beats, Fonografika Poland 2010 Sell This Version
Pezet Radio Pezet (Album) EMI Music Poland Poland 2012 Sell This Version
KB 003 Pezet & Małolat Pezet & Małolat - Live In 1500m²(CD, Album + DVD) Koka Beats KB 003 Poland 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0001 Pezet Muzyka Emocjonalna(CD, EP, Ltd) Future Mind 0001 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
none Fokus (2) & Pezet & Małolat & O.S.T.R. Fokus (2) & Pezet & Małolat & O.S.T.R. - Komplet(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Not On Label none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
JNM 015 Pezet Ostatni Track(12") JuNouMi Records JNM 015 Poland 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit