Mikele Menini

Real Name:
Michele Menini
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born in 1964 in Venice.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mikele Menini Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GO 214214 Mikele Menini - Stand By Me album art Menini* & Fregonese* Menini* & Fregonese* - Stand By Me(12") Stop And Go GO 214214 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
HT 093 Mikele Menini - Change album art Michele Menini* Change(12") House Traxx (2) HT 093 Italy 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit