Lolo Ferrari

Lolo Ferrari

Real Name:
Eve Valois
Profile:
Deceased singer and actress.
She claimed to have the largest breasts in the world.
Born in Clermont-Ferrand, France on 8 November 1963.
Died in Grasse on 5 May 2000.

Lolo Ferrari Discography

Singles & EPs

Lolo Ferrari Airbag Generation (Maxi, Single) CNR Music Germany 1996 Sell This Version