Nicolai Dunger

Real Name:
Claus Wilhelm Nicolai Dunger
Profile:
Born February 4, 1969, singer and acoustic songwriter from Piteå in Sweden.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Nicolai Dunger Discography Tracks

Albums

0630-13740-2 Nicolai Dunger - Songs Wearing Clothes album art Nicolai Dunger Songs Wearing Clothes(CD, Album) Telegram Records Stockholm 0630-13740-2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Nicolai Dunger - Eventide album art Nicolai Dunger Eventide (Album) Atrium, Atrium Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Nicolai Dunger - This Cloud Is Learning album art Nicolai Dunger This Cloud Is Learning (Album) Dolores Recordings Europe 1999 Sell This Version
COOL14 Nicolai Dunger - Blind Blemished Blues album art Nicolai Dunger Blind Blemished Blues(LP) Hot Stuff COOL14 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
Nicolai Dunger - Soul Rush album art Nicolai Dunger Soul Rush (Album) Dolores Recordings, Virgin Europe 2001 Sell This Version
COOL16 Nicolai Dunger - A Dress Book album art Nicolai Dunger A Dress Book(LP, Album) Hot Stuff COOL16 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Nicolai Dunger - The Vinyl Trilogy album art Nicolai Dunger The Vinyl Trilogy (Album) Virgin Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Nicolai Dunger - Tranquil Isolation album art Nicolai Dunger Tranquil Isolation (Album) Virgin, Dolores Recordings, Virgin Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
COOL 17 Nicolai Dunger - Sweat Her Kiss album art Nicolai Dunger Sweat Her Kiss(LP, Album) Hot Stuff COOL 17 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Nicolai Dunger - Here's My Song, You Can Have It...I Don't Want It Anymore, Yours 4-ever album art Nicolai Dunger Here's My Song, You Can Have It...I Don't Want It Anymore, Yours 4-ever (Album) Virgin France 2004 Sell This Version
0946 3 50507 2 1 Nicolai Dunger - Nicolai Dunger Sjunger Edith Södergran album art Nicolai Dunger Nicolai Dunger Sjunger Edith Södergran(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI 0946 3 50507 2 1 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
VVR1045282 Nicolai Dunger - Rösten Och Herren album art Nicolai Dunger Rösten Och Herren(CD, Album) V2 VVR1045282 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
50999 519350 2 3 Nicolai Dunger - Nicollide And The Carmic Retribution album art Nicolai Dunger Nicollide And The Carmic Retribution(CD, Album) Capitol Records 50999 519350 2 3 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Nicolai Dunger - Play album art Nicolai Dunger Play (Album) Fargo Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version
MMP LP070 Nicolai Dunger - The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack: Vallmo album art Nicolai Dunger, Jonas Kullhammar Nicolai Dunger, Jonas Kullhammar - The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack: Vallmo(LP) Moserobie Music Production MMP LP070 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
PGMCD 67 Nicolai Dunger - Cornelis Vs Riedel album art Georg Riedel, Sarah Riedel & Nicolai Dunger Georg Riedel, Sarah Riedel & Nicolai Dunger - Cornelis Vs Riedel(CD) Playground Music Scandinavia PGMCD 67 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
FBRLP004 Nicolai Dunger - Ballads Of This Land  album art Nicolai Dunger Ballads Of This Land (LP) Flesh Boat Records FBRLP004 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
5054196-1756-1-0 Nicolai Dunger - Upstate Gospel Sessions album art Nicolai Dunger Upstate Gospel Sessions(LP, Album, Gat) Metronome 5054196-1756-1-0 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Nicolai Dunger - Arkebuseringen Av Egot album art Nicolai Dunger Arkebuseringen Av Egot (Album) Hi-hat Music Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hit 011 Nicolai Dunger - Nicolai album art Nicolai* Nicolai(7", EP) Hit It Productions Hit 011 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Nicolai Dunger - 1000 Rainbows album art Nicolai Dunger 1000 Rainbows (Single) Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
DOL 056 Nicolai Dunger - First Born Track album art Nicolai Dunger First Born Track(CD, EP) Dolores Recordings DOL 056 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Nicolai Dunger - Something In The Way album art Nicolai Dunger Something In The Way (Single) Dolores Recordings Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
DOL 073 Nicolai Dunger - What Tomorrow album art Nicolai Dunger What Tomorrow(CD, Single, Car) Dolores Recordings DOL 073 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
DOL 072 Nicolai Dunger - This Cloud Is Learning album art Nicolai Dunger This Cloud Is Learning(7", Single, Ltd) Dolores Recordings DOL 072 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version