Roger Hanin

Roger Hanin

Real Name:
Roger Jacob Lévy
Profile:
French actor and film director, born 10 October 1925 in Algiers, Algeria and died 11 February 2015 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Roger Hanin
[a1829460]

Artist

Roger Hanin Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

2056 059 Roger Hanin Le Coeur D'une Femme / Où Sont Nos 20 Ans, Samuel(7") Polydor 2056 059 France 1970 Sell This Version
6172 064 Roger Hanin Je Ne Peux Pas Croire(7", Single) Philips 6172 064 France 1977 Sell This Version