Kristyn Osborn

Kristyn Osborn

Real Name:
Krystin R. Osborn
Profile:
American actor, country singer songwriter, most famous as the primary songwriter for the all-sister country band Shedaisy. She was born August 24, 1970 in Magna, Utah. Sister of Kassidy Osborn and Kelsi Osborn.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1829593]

Artist

Kristyn Osborn Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Whose Life Am I In Various - Raising Helen (Original Soundtrack) (Comp) Hollywood Records US 2004 Sell This Version
5050467-3864-2-6 Various Whose Life Am I In Various - Raising Helen (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Enh) Hollywood Records 5050467-3864-2-6 Europe 2004 Sell This Version