Valdi Moder

Valdi Moder

Real Name:
Władysław Zenon Moder
Profile:
Born in Łódź, Poland, died 5 July 2012 in Lichfield, England.
In Groups:
[a1829869]

Artist

Valdi Moder Discography Tracks

Albums

MMP 0029 Valdi Moder Symphony Of Dreams(Cass, Album) Metal Mind Records MMP 0029 Poland 1993 Sell This Version
none Valdi Moder Artykulacja Rockowa(Cass, Smplr) Professional Music Press none Poland 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit