Kato Hideki

Kato Hideki

Real Name:
加藤英樹 (Katou Hideki)
Profile:
Japanese musician and composer born 1962 in Nagoya.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kato Hideki Discography

Albums

Kato Hideki Hope & Despair (Album) Extreme Europe 1996 Sell This Version
MEE 89801 Kato Hideki Turbulent Zone(CD, Album) Music For Expanded Ears MEE 89801 US 1998 Sell This Version
RKIS001CD Nuno Rebelo / Kato Hideki / Marco Franco Nuno Rebelo / Kato Hideki / Marco Franco - ZDB(CD, Album) Raka RKIS001CD Portugal 2002 Sell This Version
IMJ-522 Kato Hideki / James Fei Kato Hideki / James Fei - Sieves(CD, Album) Improvised Music From Japan IMJ-522 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
dmf-106 Kato Hideki Green Zone(CD, Album) Doubtmusic dmf-106 Japan 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit