Real Name:
加藤英樹 (Katou Hideki)
Profile:
Japanese musician and composer born 1962 in Nagoya.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kato Hideki Discography

TR-P 907 Bass Army Bass Army - Karada Wa Oto O Dasu Mono(CD, Album) Trigram TR-P 907 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
XCD 036 Kato Hideki Kato Hideki - Hope & Despair(CD, Album) Extreme XCD 036 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - ½ Mensch(DVD, PAL + CD) Potomak none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
dmf-106 Kato Hideki Kato Hideki - Green Zone(CD, Album) Doubtmusic dmf-106 Japan 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit