Real Name:
加藤英樹 (Katou Hideki)
Profile:
Japanese musician and composer born 1962 in Nagoya.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kato Hideki Discography

Compilations

TOKYO1 Various Savage Various - Tokyo Invasion Volume 1: Cosmic Kurushi Monsters(2xCD, Comp) Virgin TOKYO1 UK 1996 Sell This Version
EMF CD 028 Various No Tongue Blues Various - State Of The Union 2.001(3xCD, Album, Comp) Electronic Music Foundation EMF CD 028 US 2001 Sell This Version
Tellus #27 Various Aru Mae Ni Naru [Before Being, Becoming] Various - Tellus #27: Mini-Mall(CD, Comp) Tellus Tellus #27 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit