Harida

Harida

Real Name:
Gustavo Quinteros
Profile:
Drummer and percussionist, born in Chile in 1949. Co-founder of Nazca Music.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Harida

Harida Discography

Albums

NAZ 9702 Harida The Gift(CD, Album) Nazca Music Studio NAZ 9702 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version