DJ Glushkov

DJ Glushkov

Real Name:
Владимир Глушков (Vladimir Glushkov)
Profile:
Progressive House / Progressive Trance music producer from Naberezhnye Chelny, Russia.
Born: 07-04-1988.
Sites:
[a1830350]

Artist

DJ Glushkov Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ARR060 DJ Glushkov Feat Vika Grand DJ Glushkov Feat Vika Grand - Just A Game EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Arrant Records ARR060 Italy 2012

Miscellaneous

LIFS030 DJ Glushkov Feat. Vika Grand DJ Glushkov Feat. Vika Grand - Losing My Mind(2xFile, MP3, 320) LiftedSounds Records LIFS030 US 2011
MFR047 Andy Hardo Ft. DJ Glushkov Andy Hardo Ft. DJ Glushkov - Away From Here(3xFile, MP3, 320) Majestic Family Records MFR047 Russia 2013