Baby Ruthless

Baby Ruthless

Real Name:
Alison Nicole Mosshart
Profile:
American singer and guitarist, born 23 November 1978 in Vero Beach, Florida, USA.
Aliases:
[a1830864]

Artist

Baby Ruthless Discography Tracks

Vocals

The Dead Weather The Dead Weather - Hang You From The Heavens (Single) Third Man Records US 2009 Sell This Version
TMR243 The Dæd Wæther* Open Up (That's Enough) and 1 more… The Dæd Wæther* - Open Up (That's Enough) / Rough Detective(7", Single, Yel) Third Man Records TMR243 US 2013 Sell This Version