Billy West

Billy West

Real Name:
William Richard West
Profile:
BIlly West is a voice actor born April 16, 1950 in Detroit. He has starred in such shows as Futurama, Ren & Stimpy, and Doug.

Billy West Discography

Albums

none Various Jingle Bell Rock Various - Christmas Presence Of Mind - Rock & Roll For A Safe Holiday(Cass) WBCN FM Boston none US 1985 Sell This Version
Various Buggin' Various - Space Jam (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture) (Comp) Warner Sunset Records, Atlantic Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Various Moo Shu: The Chinese Rapper Various - Crank Yankers: The Best Uncensored Crank Calls Volume 1 (Album) Comedy Central Records US 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

R. Kelly Bugs Bunny (Buggin') R. Kelly - I Believe I Can Fly (Single, Maxi) Atlantic, Warner Sunset Records Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various ... Our 49th State ... and 6 more… Various - Christmas Party With Eddie G. (Album, Comp) Strikin' It Rich, Columbia US 1990 Sell This Version