Naya Rivera

Real Name:
Naya Marie Rivera
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 12 January 1987 in Valencia, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1831666]

Artist

Naya Rivera Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Naya Rivera - Sorry album art Naya Rivera Featuring Big Sean Naya Rivera Featuring Big Sean - Sorry (Single) Columbia US 2013 Sell This Version