Reijo Viita

Reijo Viita

Real Name:
Reijo Viitanen
Profile:
Born on December 12th, 1936 in Pohjaslahti, Finland. A long-time Finnish schlager singer.
[a1831707]

Artist

Reijo Viita Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

340684PF Reijo Viita Mua Varten Ei(7") Philips 340684PF Finland Unknown Sell This Version
340 670 PF Reijo Viita Syksyn Sävel / Illan Ensimäinen Tango(7", Single) Philips 340 670 PF Finland Unknown Sell This Version
PH 340 724 Reijo Viita Harmaa kylä kertoo/Miksi ystävä vain mulle(7", Single) Philips PH 340 724 Finland Unknown Sell This Version
340 710 PF Reijo Viita Tumma Ruusu / Haaveita Tanssilavan Luona(7", Single) Philips 340 710 PF Finland Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

FINOCD-110 Reijo Viita Juhlalevy(CD, Comp) Fino FINOCD-110 Finland 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit