Ad

Luther Presley

Luther Presley

Real Name:Luther Green Presley
Profile:

American songwriter, composer and musician, born on Beckett Mountain in Faulkner County, Arkansas on March 6, 1887 and died December 6, 1974

Sites:sgma.org , ucalldatmusic.com , adp.library.ucsb.edu
Variations:
Viewing All | Luther Presley

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0