Etsuko Yakushimaru

Real Name:
Etsuko Maruno = 丸野悦子
Profile:
Etsuko Yakushimaru = やくしまるえつこ is a Japanese singer, composer & producer. She also works as an illustrator & narrator. Born June 3rd, 1987. Also performs as "Tutu Helvetica".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1832521]

Artist

Albums

TKCA-73518 Etsuko Yakushimaru - Blu-Day album art やくしまるえつこ*d.v.d やくしまるえつこ*d.v.d - Blu-Day(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC, Reg) Japan Record, Mirai Records TKCA-73518 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Etsuko Yakushimaru - Radio Onsen Eutopia album art やくしまるえつこ* Radio Onsen Eutopia (Album) Mirai Records Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KICM-1296 Etsuko Yakushimaru - おやすみパラドックス album art Yakushimaru Etsuko* おやすみパラドックス(CD, Single) Starchild, King Records KICM-1296 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Etsuko Yakushimaru - ヴィーナスとジーザス album art やくしまるえつこ* ヴィーナスとジーザス (EP) Starchild, King Records Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KICM1323 Etsuko Yakushimaru - Cosmos VS Alien album art やくしまるえつこ* Cosmos VS Alien(CD, EP) Starchild KICM1323 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KSCL 1588 Etsuko Yakushimaru - 神様のいうとおり album art いしわたり淳治* & 砂原良徳* + やくしまるえつこ* いしわたり淳治* & 砂原良徳* + やくしまるえつこ* - 神様のいうとおり(CD, Maxi) Ki/oon KSCL 1588 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KICM1340 Etsuko Yakushimaru - ルル / ときめきハッカー album art Etsuko Yakushimaru ルル / ときめきハッカー(CD, Single) Starchild KICM1340 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
VTCL-35175 Etsuko Yakushimaru - X次元へようこそ/絶対ムッシュ制 album art やくしまるえつこ* X次元へようこそ/絶対ムッシュ制(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog, Mirai Records VTCL-35175 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
KICM-1707 Etsuko Yakushimaru - ニュームーンに恋して/Z女戦争 album art Etsuko Yakushimaru ニュームーンに恋して/Z女戦争(CD, Maxi) King Records, Evil Line Records KICM-1707 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
KIZM-423-4 Etsuko Yakushimaru - ニュームーンに恋して / eternal eternity album art やくしまるえつこ*, セーラーウラヌス(CV.皆川純子)* x セーラーネプチューン(CV.大原さやか)* やくしまるえつこ*, セーラーウラヌス(CV.皆川純子)* x セーラーネプチューン(CV.大原さやか)* - ニュームーンに恋して / eternal eternity(CD, Single + DVD-V, NTSC) Evil Line Records KIZM-423-4 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
QAMR-99998 Etsuko Yakushimaru - 放課後ディストラクション album art やくしまるえつこ* 放課後ディストラクション(7", Single, Ltd) Mirai Records QAMR-99998 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

VOICE0001 Etsuko Yakushimaru - やくしまるえつこ朗読CD album art Etsuko Yakushimaru やくしまるえつこ朗読CD(CD, Promo) Infas Publications VOICE0001 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
SR-0771305 Etsuko Yakushimaru - < ROE = "hidden" > album art Etsuko Yakushimaru < ROE = "hidden" >(CD, Enh, Promo) Rittor Music SR-0771305 Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit