Béatrice Dalle

Real Name:
Béatrice Cabarrou
Profile:
French actress, born 19 December 1964 in Brest, Finistère, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1832875]

Artist

Albums

FA8120 Béatrice Dalle - Le Roman De Tristan Et Iseut album art Joseph Bédier Lu Par Béatrice Dalle Joseph Bédier Lu Par Béatrice Dalle - Le Roman De Tristan Et Iseut(4xCD, Album) Frémeaux & Associés FA8120 France 2013 Sell This Version