Eric Benét

Real Name:
Eric Benét Jordan
Profile:
Born: October 15, 1966, Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Eric Benét - True To Myself album art Eric Benét True To Myself (Album) Warner Bros. Records Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - A Day In The Life album art Eric Benét A Day In The Life (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - Hurricane album art Eric Benét Hurricane (Album) Reprise Records, Friday Records South Africa 2005 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - Love & Life album art Eric Benét Love & Life (Album) Reprise Records, Friday Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - Lost In Time album art Eric Benét Lost In Time (Album) Reprise Records Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - The One album art Eric Benét The One (Album) Jordan House, Primary Wave Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - From E To U : Volume 1 album art Eric Benét From E To U : Volume 1 (Album) Jordan House, Warner Music Japan Indonesia 2014 Sell This Version
SPV 267292 CD Eric Benét - The Other One album art Eric Benét The Other One(CD, Album) SPV, Jordan House SPV 267292 CD USA & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - Eric Benét album art Eric Benét Eric Benét (Album) BMG, Primary Wave Music, Jordan House US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SACD 1018 Eric Benét - Say Love album art Jeff Lorber Featuring Eric Benet* Jeff Lorber Featuring Eric Benet* - Say Love(CD, Single, Promo) Verve Forecast SACD 1018 US 1995 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - Let's Stay Together album art Eric Benét Let's Stay Together (Single, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - True To Myself album art Eric Benet* True To Myself (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - Femininity album art Eric Benét Femininity (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - Spiritual Thang album art Eric Benét Spiritual Thang (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records US 1996 Sell This Version
WPCR-970 Eric Benét - I'll Be There EP album art Eric Benét I'll Be There EP(CD, EP) Warner Bros. Records WPCR-970 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - When You Think Of Me album art Eric Benét When You Think Of Me (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - Spend My Life With You album art Eric Benét Spend My Life With You (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - Georgy Porgy album art Eric Benét feat. Faith Evans Eric Benét feat. Faith Evans - Georgy Porgy (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1999 Sell This Version
16958-7 Eric Benét - Georgy Porgy / Spend My Life With You album art Eric Benét Georgy Porgy / Spend My Life With You(7") Warner Bros. Records 16958-7 Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-4973-R Fourplay (3) With Vocals By Eric Benét Fourplay (3) With Vocals By Eric Benét - The Christmas Song(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-4973-R US 1999 Sell This Version
WPCR-10391 Eric Benét - Something Real / Georgy Porgy Remixies album art Eric Benét Something Real / Georgy Porgy Remixies(CD, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records WPCR-10391 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - Why You Follow Me album art Eric Benét Why You Follow Me (Single, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records UK 1999 Sell This Version
REW-2001 Eric Benét - Rewind 2001 album art Eric Benet* / Phat Jak Eric Benet* / Phat Jak - Rewind 2001(12", RP, W/Lbl, Sti) Public Demand REW-2001 UK 2001 Sell This Version
Eric Benét - Love Don't Love Me album art Eric Benét Love Don't Love Me (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2001 Sell This Version
9362 42918 2 Eric Benét - Where Does The Love Go album art Eric Benét & Yvonne Catterfeld Eric Benét & Yvonne Catterfeld - Where Does The Love Go(CD, Maxi, Enh) Warner Music Group Germany, Friday Records 9362 42918 2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version