Chino Moreno

Real Name:
Camillo Wong Moreno
Profile:
Nicknamed Chino, he was born June 20, 1973 in Sacramento, CA, US. Singer of Deftones, co-founded with Stephen Carpenter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

mcar-25868 Chino Moreno - Ashamed album art Tommy Lee Feat Chino Moreno Tommy Lee Feat Chino Moreno - Ashamed(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records mcar-25868 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Chino Moreno - Shadows & Light album art Saudade (8) Featuring Chelsea Wolfe & Chino Moreno Saudade (8) Featuring Chelsea Wolfe & Chino Moreno - Shadows & Light(File, AAC, Single, 256) THolyGhost Recordings none 2019

Miscellaneous

none Chino Moreno - Structure Of Love II (Renholdër Remix) album art VOWWS Feat. Chino Moreno VOWWS Feat. Chino Moreno - Structure Of Love II (Renholdër Remix)(File, FLAC) Anti-Language Recordings none 2019