Marlene

Real Name:
Marlène Mourreau
Profile:
French actress and showgirl. She was born in 1969 and became famous in the '90s in France and Spain for the TV shows she was involved in and the numerous naked photos she did. In January 1995 she was on the cover of Playboy magazine.
Sites:
Variations:

Marlene Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

365.165 PB Marlene - A musiquinha / Fecharam mais um album art Marlene A musiquinha / Fecharam mais um(7", Single, Mono) Philips 365.165 PB Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
Marlene - Sombre Désir album art Marlène* Sombre Désir (Single, Maxi) Horus Spain 1991 Sell This Version
Marlene - I Want You Touch Me album art Marlene I Want You Touch Me (Maxi, Single) Indisc Canada 1992 Sell This Version
Marlene - Explosion album art Marlene Explosion (Maxi, Single) Disques Dreyfus France 1993 Sell This Version
Marlene - El Bimbo album art Marlene El Bimbo (Single) Versailles France 2005 Sell This Version