Carol Britto

Carol Britto

Real Name:
Carol Whitney
Profile:
American jazz pianist, born 20 May 1935 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA, died 16 March 2012 in New York City, USA.
[a1833587]

Artist

Carol Britto Discography Tracks

Albums

TCD 515 Carol Britto With Flip Phillips & Michael Moore (2) Carol Britto With Flip Phillips & Michael Moore (2) - Alone Together(CD, Album) Town Crier Recordings TCD 515 US 1987 Sell This Version