Евгений Бачурин

Евгений Бачурин

Real Name:
Евгений Владимирович Бачурин
Profile:
Russian poet, singer, painter. Born 25 May 1934, in Leningrad, died 1 January 2015.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1833731]

Artist