Marc De Buur

Real Name:
Marcel Kunze-Haupt
Profile:
Marc de Buur was born on 20 February 1983 in a provincial town in Saxony. Enthusiastic about Electronic Music as a teenager Marc began to turn the use of panels.

Looking forward with Marc, his music is very gratifying to him because of the time, effort, love and passion he has making his productions. He looks confidently into the future and keeps you always informed!

Greetz and Beatz, Marc de Buur
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Marc De Buur
[a1834929]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Marc De Buur - Back To Gaia album art Marc De Buur Back To Gaia (Single) Phoenix Recordings Switzerland 2018
NIX082 Marc De Buur - Theme from Aurea album art Marc De Buur Theme from Aurea(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Phoenix Recordings NIX082 Switzerland 2018
NIX109 Marc De Buur - Superstring album art Marc de Buur Superstring(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Phoenix Recordings NIX109 Switzerland 2019

Miscellaneous

4260128380453 Marc De Buur - Conjure One album art Marc De Buur Conjure One(6xFile, MP3, 320) Globaltraxx 4260128380453 Germany 2008
SCR053 Marc De Buur - Neverland (Kiran M Sajeev Remix) album art Marc de Buur Neverland (Kiran M Sajeev Remix)(File, MP3, 320) State Control Records SCR053 Germany 2016
SCR035 Marc De Buur - Neverland album art Marc De Buur Neverland(File, MP3, 320) State Control Records SCR035 Germany 2016
MCG1249 Marc De Buur - Troja album art Marc de Buur* Troja(2xFile, MP3, 320) Midnight Aurora MCG1249 US 2018
Marc De Buur - Myself album art Marc De Buur Myself Legacy Of Trance Recordings Netherlands 2019

Videos (10) Edit