Claude Berri

Real Name:
Claude Berel Langmann
Profile:
French actor, writer, producer, director and distributor, born 1 July 1934 in Paris, France, died 12 January 2009 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Claude Berri
[a1835350]

Artist

Claude Berri Discography Tracks

Compilations

LM 54122, LM54122 Claude Berri - Cocktail Mol6t8v (La Bande Son De La Révolte) album art Various Festival De Cannes 68 (as Berri) Various - Cocktail Mol6t8v (La Bande Son De La Révolte)(2xCD, Comp + Box) Le Maquis, Le Maquis LM 54122, LM54122 France 2008 Sell This Version